To the attention of citizens
Category: News 12.06.2019 12:35
• According to the schedule for reception of citizens in the regions, on June 14, the chairman of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Azerbaijan Ramiz Rzayev will receive citizens in Shirvan, the chairman of the Administrative and Economic board Hikmat Mirzayev will receive citizens in Saatli, and the chairman of the Criminal board Shahin Yusifov will receive citizens in Sabirabad.
Reception of citizens will start at 10:00 in the Shirvan Court of Appeal (address Shirvan, Nakhchivan Street, 3), Saatly District Court (address Saatly, H.Aslanov Street, 1), Sabirabad District Court (address 69 Heydar Aliyev Avenue, Sabirabad District).
Citizens can register for reception in the Supreme Court, Shirvan Court of Appeal, Saatli District Court, Sabirabad District Court, as well as by calling (012) 489-07-07 (internal number 18108), 0502455420 and via e-mail