To the attention of citizens
Category: News 14.05.2019 15:35
• According to the schedule of reception of citizens in the regions, the Chairman of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Azerbaijan Ramiz Rzayev will meet with citizens in Ganja, the Chairman of the Administrative and Economic Board Hikmet Mirzayev - in Goygol region, and the Chairman of the Criminal Board Shahin Yusifov - in Samukh region.
Reception of citizens will start at 10:00a.m. at Ganja Court of Appeal (address: Ganja city, Ataturk Avenue, 252), Goygol District Court (address: Heydar Aliyev Avenue, 24, Goygol city), Samukh District Court (address: Arif Nabiyev Street, 40, Samukh city).
Citizens can register for application at the Supreme Court, Ganja Court of Appeal, Goygol District Court, Samukh District Court, as well as by calling (012) 489-07-07 (ext. 18108), 0502455420, and via email: